SCCS Athletics
SA
Last updated:
5/17/2024 2:38 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
Filter:
Athletics
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
Athletics
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
6:00 am
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:00 pm
Team Photo-Varsity Girls Basketball
Front Lawn
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:15 pm
Cheer Practice
Front Lawn
Varsity Cheer
3:15 pm
Jr High Flag Football Practice
Canyon Country
JH Flag Football
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer game vs. Gorman
Canyon Country
Varsity Boys Soccer
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball game vs.Orange Lutheran
Centennial High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sat 2
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Game (Battle Zone)
Centennial High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sun 3
Mon 4
5:00 am
Jr High Volleyball Practice
Gym
Jr High Volleyball- White Team
Jr High Volleyball -Red Team
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team) Practice
East Playground
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team)
3:30 pm
Peewee Soccer (White Team) Practice
Front Lawn
Peewee Soccer (White Team)
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:45 pm
Peewee Soccer (Red Team) Practice
Front Lawn
Peewee Soccer (Red Team)
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer game vs. Campbell Hall
Campbell Hall
Varsity Girls Soccer
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball game vs. Archer ( Milken Tournament)
Milken
Varsity Girls Basketball
Tue 5
3:00 pm
Jr High Volleyball Practice
Gym
Jr High Volleyball -Red Team
Jr High Volleyball- White Team
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball (White Team) Practice
East Playground
Elementary Boys Basketball (White Team)
3:30 pm
Elementary Cheer Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Cheer
Wed 6
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Rec Center at Center Pointe
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Varsity Girls Baksetball Practice
Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
Cheer Practice
Front Lawn
Varsity Cheer
3:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball ( Red Team) Practice
East Playground
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team)
3:30 pm
Peewee Soccer (White Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Peewee Soccer (White Team)
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:15 pm
Peewee soccer (Red Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Peewee Soccer (Red Team)
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball game vs. Brentwood (Milken Tournament)
Milken
Varsity Girls Basketball
Thu 7
2:30 pm
Jr High Volleyball (Red Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Volleyball Club
Jr High Volleyball -Red Team
2:30 pm
Jr High Volleyball (White Team) vs. Legacy
Legacy Volleyball Club
Jr High Volleyball- White Team
3:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Rec Center at Center Pointe
JV Boys Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next