SCCS Athletics
SA
Last updated:
4/25/2024 12:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Get Updates
Filter:
Athletics
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
Athletics
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
3:00 pm
Jr High Flag Football game vs. Legacy
Heritage Park
JH Flag Football
3:00 pm
Jr High Volleyball Practice
Gym
Jr High Volleyball -Red Team
Jr High Volleyball- White Team
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer game vs. Guidance Charter
Guidance Charter School
Varsity Boys Soccer
3:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Canyon Country Park
Varsity Baseball
3:15 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer game vs. Aerospace
Aerospace Academy
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:00 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team) game vs. Delphi
Lake View Terrace Recreation Center
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team)
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball game vs. Lancaster Baptist
Lancaster Baptist
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball game vs. Lancaster Baptist
Lancaster Baptist School
Varsity Boys Basketball
Fri 2
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
UFC Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:30 pm
Cheer Practice
Front Lawn
Varsity Cheer
3:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball (White Team) Practice
East Playground
Elementary Boys Basketball (White Team)
3:30 pm
Jr High Flag Football game vs. OLPH
Bridgeport Park
JH Flag Football
Sat 3
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball game vs. Trinity
The Master's University
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball game vs.Trinity
The Master's University
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sun 4
Mon 5
2:45 pm
JH Volleyball (red team) Playoff game vs. Gorman
Legacy Volleyball Club
Jr High Volleyball -Red Team
3:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
3:15 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball (white team) practice
East Playground
Elementary Boys Basketball (White Team)
3:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Canyon Country Park
Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
Cheer Practice
Front Lawn
Varsity Cheer
3:30 pm
Peewee Soccer (White Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Peewee Soccer (White Team)
4:15 pm
Peewee Soccer (Red Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Peewee Soccer (Red Team)
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer game vs. Valley Torah
Central Park
Varsity Girls Soccer
6:45 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball game vs. Valley Torah
The Master's University
Varsity Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
JV Boys Basketball
Tue 6
6:15 am
Varsity Baseball Practice
West Playground
Varsity Baseball
3:00 pm
Basketball pre-game warm up
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Batting Cages
Varsity Baseball
3:15 pm
Elementary Boys Baksetball ( Red Team) Practice
UFC Gym
Elementary Boys Basketball (Red Team)
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next