SCCS Athletics
SA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
Filter:
Athletics
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
Athletics
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
Mon 2
Tue 3
Wed 4
Thu 5
Fri 6
Sat 7
Sun 8
Mon 9
3:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
3:15 pm
Peewee Basketball (Black Team) Practice
East Playground
Peewee Basketball (Black team)
3:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football ( Red team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
3:45 pm
JH Coed Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
JH Coed Soccer
4:00 pm
Varsity Softball (JV) game vs. Rio Hondo
Rio Hondo Preparatory School
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Skill Training
Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
OLine Workouts
Front Lawn
Varsity Football
Tue 10
3:15 pm
Elementary Flag Football (White team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football
3:15 pm
Elementary Girls Volleyball (Red Team) Game vs. Gorman
Gym
Elementary Volleyball (Red team)
3:15 pm
Peewee Basketball (White and Red Team) Practice
East Playground
Peewee Basketball ( Red team)
Peewee Basketball ( White team)
4:15 pm
Elementary Girls Volleyball (White Team) Game vs. Delphi
Gym
Elementary Volleyball (white team)
4:15 pm
JH Coed Soccer Game vs. Concordia
Indoor Soccer Center
JH Coed Soccer
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Skill Training
Gym
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:30 pm
Varsity Baseballl game vs. Valley Torah
Panorama City High School
Varsity Baseball
Wed 11
3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Batting Cages
Varsity Baseball
3:15 pm
JH Girls Basketball Game vs. Trinity
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
4:00 pm
Elementary Flag Football (Red Team) Game vs. Delphi
Delphi
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
Thu 12
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Skill Training
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:30 pm
Peewee Basketball (Red Team) Game vs. Gorman
Gorman
Peewee Basketball ( Red team)
3:30 pm
Peewee Basketball (White Team) game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Peewee Basketball ( White team)
3:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football (White team) Game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Elementary Flag Football
3:45 pm
Elementary Girls Volleyball (White Team) Game vs. Trinity
Henry Mayo Fitness and Health 1
Elementary Volleyball (white team)
4:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Game vs. Legacy
Church of the Nazarene
JH Girls Basketball
4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball game vs. Oakwood
Hart Baseball/Softball Complex
Varsity Baseball
4:00 pm
Varsity Softball game vs. Trinity
Trinity Classical Academy
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
Peewee Basketball ( Black Team) Game vs. Gorman
Gorman
Peewee Basketball (Black team)
4:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football (Red Team) Game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
Fri 13
3:45 pm
JH Coed Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
JH Coed Soccer
Sat 14
Sun 15
Mon 16
3:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
3:15 pm
Varsity Softball game vs. Vasquez
Acton Park
Varsity Softball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next