SCCS Athletics
SA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Get Updates
Filter:
Athletics
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
Athletics
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:15 pm
Elementary Flag Football ( White Team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football
3:15 pm
Peewee Basketball ( Red/White Team) Practice
East Playground
Peewee Basketball ( White team)
3:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Canyon Country Park
Varsity Baseball
5:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Girls Basketball
7:15 pm
Track Meeting
Resource Center
Athletic Department
Fri 2
6:30 am
Elementary Girls Volleyball Practice
Gym
Elementary Volleyball
1:20 pm
Pep Rally
Santa Clarita Christian School
Athletic Department
3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball game vs. Vasquez
Vasquez High
Varsity Baseball
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sat 3
2:00 pm
Finals Playoff- Varsity Boys Basketball Game vs. La Puente
COLONY HIGH
Varsity Boys Basketball
Sun 4
Mon 5
3:15 pm
Peewee Basketball (Black Team) Practice
East Playground
Peewee Basketball (Black team)
3:30 pm
Varsity Baseball game vs. Rio Hondo Prep.
Rio Hondo Preparatory School
Varsity Baseball
3:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football ( Red team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
3:45 pm
JH Coed Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
JH Coed Soccer
5:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
Tue 6
3:00 pm
Varsity Softball game vs. Providence
George Izay Park
Varsity Softball
3:15 pm
Peewee Basketball (White and Red Team) Practice
East Playground
Peewee Basketball ( White team)
Peewee Basketball ( Red team)
3:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football (White team) Game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Elementary Flag Football
3:45 pm
JH Coed Soccer Practice
Canyon Country Park
JH Coed Soccer
4:45 pm
Elementary Flag Football (Red Team) Game vs. Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
5:00 pm
Elementary Girls Volleyball Practice
Gym
Elementary Volleyball
6:00 pm
Varsity Baseball game vs. Providence
Ralph Foy Park
Varsity Baseball
Wed 7
3:00 pm
JH Girls Basketball Practice
Gym
JH Girls Basketball
3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
Batting Cages
Varsity Baseball
3:15 pm
Elementary Flag Football (Red Team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football (Red team)
6:30 pm
State Tournament Round 1- Varsity Boys Basketball Game vs. Corcoran HS
The Master's University
Varsity Boys Basketball
Thu 8
3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
Gym
Varsity Boys Basketball
3:15 pm
Elementary Flag Football ( White Team) Practice
Front Lawn
Elementary Flag Football
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next